Wyniki Laser4.7K

 
Wyniki po uwzgl´┐Żdnieniu 1  odrzutka
 
Mce Nr_´┐Żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 POL 174480 Katarzyna Pic, 1997, ´┐ŻMKS-Pozna´┐Ż 13,0 3 2 1 1 (4) 3 3
2 POL 207350 Magdalena Daniszewska, 1999, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 23,0 7 5 (20) 2 1 4 4
3 HKG 181818 Marian Williams, 1999, Jasia Hong Kong 24,0 (12) 3 6 4 2 1 8
4 POL 195304 Wiktoria Lehmann, 2001, AZS Pozna´┐Ż 34,0 16 6 2 (17) 3 2 5
5 POL 190905 Agnieszka Grzesiak, 1996, AZS Pozna´┐Ż 36,0 11 1 (16) 3 9 6 6
6 POL 1111 Wiktoria Go´┐Ż´┐Żbiowska, 2000, MOS SSW I´┐Żawa 39,0 6 10 10 (15) 5 7 1
7 POL 201122 Iga Gutkowska, 1996, AZS UWM Olsztyn 44,0 1 8 7 11 6 (16) 11
8 POL 168024 Hanna Romanowska, 1997, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 46,0 4 7 9 (21) 14 5 7
9 POL 193787 Aleksandra Puzyna, 1999, ´┐ŻLKS Pozna´┐Ż 51,0 13 9 3 (19) 7 10 9
10 POL 204205 Marta Weiss, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 55,0 2 4 (26) 12 17 8 12
11 POL 204763 Julia Oko´┐Żska, 1998, KS Sp´┐Żjnia Warszawa 60,0 17 (20) 11 5 10 15 2
12 POL 182524 Magdalena Czerniewska, 1996, UK´┐Ż 7 Bia´┐Żystok 64,0 8 14 14 7 8 13 (17)
13 POL 197949 Julia Sieczkowska, 1999, ´┐ŻLKS Pozna´┐Ż 68,0 10 11 4 (18) 18 12 13
14 POL 198206 Monika K´┐Żopotowska, 1999, MKS 2 Warszawa 76,0 5 12 13 13 15 (18) 18
15 POL 184592 Natalia Bazylko, 2000, MK´┐Ż Arka Gdynia 82,0 (26) 18 12 20 13 9 10
16 POL 180767 Emilia Pic, 1999, ´┐ŻMKS-Pozna´┐Ż 87,0 14 13 17 14 (19) 14 15
17 POL 191841 Magda Placzke, UKS FIR Warszawa 93,0 22 (ufd) 5 29 12 11 14
18 POL 150260 Katarzyna Harc, 2000, TS Ku´┐Żnia Rybnik 99,0 20 22 15 10 16 (23) 16
19 POL 193509 Karina Jasiewicz, 1996, AZS UWM Olsztyn 107,0 15 15 (ufd) 28 11 17 21
20 POL 191845 Klaudia Lewandowska, 1998, KST Elektryk Grudzi´┐Żdz 125,0 18 (29) 18 16 27 27 19
21 POL 183368 Ada Lewandowska, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 129,0 9 30 8 (36) 25 25 32
22 POL 207348 Weronika Folmer, 1999, KST Elektryk Grudzi´┐Żdz 139,0 23 27 23 8 28 (34) 30
23 POL 203096 Agata K´┐Żska, 1998, UK´┐Ż Wiking Toru´┐Ż 141,0 30 (37) 22 6 30 30 23
24 POL 191840 Julia Rogalska, 2002, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 143,0 31 19 27 22 22 22 (39)
25 POL 97728 Kornelia Ul´┐Ż´┐Żka, UKS FIR Warszawa 147,0 32 21 21 (41) 32 19 22
26 POL 3 Weronika Szyda, 2000, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 150,0 19 24 25 30 20 32 (34)
27 POL 189351 Natalia Jab´┐Żo´┐Żska, 2001, MK´┐Ż Arka Gdynia 151,0 (34) 17 32 24 26 24 28
28 POL 186832 Wiktoria Gubin, 1999, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 151,0 29 23 31 (33) 21 20 27
29 POL 189551 Monika Wo´┐Żkowyska, 2000, Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 155,0 21 28 24 32 29 21 (36)
30 POL 190984 Izabela Klimowicz, 1999, UK´┐Ż 7 Bia´┐Żystok 157,0 33 32 19 25 24 (35) 24
31 POL 150266 Justyna Czerniewska, 1992, UK´┐Ż 7 Bia´┐Żystok 158,0 38 25 (ufd) 26 23 26 20
32 POL 160402 Ksenia Kobelak, 2000, KS Sp´┐Żjnia Warszawa 167,0 27 34 (dns) 9 dsq 28 26
33 POL 186831 Paula Kami´┐Żska, 1998, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 178,0 25 16 34 (38) 37 31 35
34 POL 180730 Karolina Mielnik, 2002, ´┐ŻMKS-Pozna´┐Ż 186,0 (39) 33 29 27 39 33 25
35 POL 196898 Julka Kochanowska, 2001, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 189,0 36 (38) 28 34 33 29 29
36 POL 193511 Aleksandra W´┐Żsikowska, 1999, AZS UWM Olsztyn 194,0 24 35 30 39 35 (40) 31
37 POL 200984 Dominika K´┐Żska, 2002, UK´┐Ż Wiking Toru´┐Ż 197,0 35 31 33 23 (40) 38 37
38 POL 190828 Aleksandra Besser, 2001, JKW Pozna´┐Ż 202,0 37 26 36 31 34 (39) 38
39 POL 184086 Natalia Szczepa´┐Żska, 2002, Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 215,0 40 39 (ufd) 35 31 37 33
40 POL 15043 Katarzyna Kr´┐Żl, 1999, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 222,0 28 36 (ufd) 40 36 41 41
41 POL 19511 Oliwia Laskowska, 2001, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 227,0 41 (ufd) 35 37 38 36 40
42 POL 60735 Izabella Czarnecka, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 248,0 42 40 37 (dns) dns dns dns
 

ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/