Wyniki LAS

 
Wyniki po uwzgl´┐Żdnieniu 1  odrzutka
 
Mce Nr_´┐Żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 POL 209038 Dawid Kania, 1997, ´┐ŻLKS Pozna´┐Ż 9,0 1 2 1 2 1 (3) 2
2 POL 206497 Adrian Raczkowski, 1996, UK´┐Ż Wiking Toru´┐Ż 10,0 4 1 (8) 1 2 1 1
3 POL 205643 Jakub Rodziewicz, 1998, Sejk Pogo´┐Ż Szczecin 23,0 3 5 3 4 5 (9) 3
4 POL 186898 Jerzy Bajko, 1997, Sejk Pogo´┐Ż Szczecin 25,0 2 (8) 6 3 3 4 7
5 POL 190826 Sebastian Kalafarski, 1996, UK´┐Ż Wiking Toru´┐Ż 28,0 (9) 3 2 6 6 6 5
6 POL 195307 Maksymilian Jab´┐Żecki, 1996, UKS FIR Warszawa 36,0 7 12 7 (17) 4 2 4
7 POL 198206 Karol Wojda, 1996, MKS 2 Warszawa 51,0 13 (14) 14 5 8 5 6
8 POL 20564 Wojciech Lipke, 1997, Sejk Pogo´┐Ż Szczecin 54,0 8 4 12 (24) 12 10 8
9 POL 9 Tomasz Lobert, 1997, JKW Pozna´┐Ż 55,0 (16) 11 4 12 11 7 10
10 POL 205649 Maksym Kulicki, 1996, Sejk Pogo´┐Ż Szczecin 65,0 14 9 10 (15) 9 12 11
11 POL 176639 Wiktor ´┐Żniadkowski, 1996, TK´┐Ż Toru´┐Ż 67,0 (17) 13 5 13 16 11 9
12 POL 186391 Kacper Mazurek, 1999, AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 72,0 5 6 21 11 10 (23) 19
13 POL 198208 Aleksander Michalski, 1996, UKS Yacht Club S´┐Żawa 79,0 11 (20) 9 9 19 18 13
14 POL 188818 Krzysztof Karsznia, 1999, UKS FIR Warszawa 80,0 (20) 17 19 7 7 16 14
15 POL 190829 Sebastian Mazurek, 1999, AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 89,0 18 23 15 8 17 8 (dns)
16 HKG 137616 Riley Cameron, 1998, Jasia Hong Kong 91,0 15 7 (22) 19 21 14 15
17 POL 1 Szymon Kowalski, 1998, TK´┐Ż Toru´┐Ż 98,0 (28) 18 23 10 14 15 18
18 POL 198203 Jan Stremlau, 1997, TK´┐Ż Toru´┐Ż 99,0 6 19 (ufd) 14 20 20 20
19 POL 195782 Jakub Niekowal, 1998, MKS 2 Warszawa 110,0 21 15 16 20 22 (30) 16
20 POL 19 ´┐Żukasz Urbanowicz, 1998, UK´┐Ż Wiking Toru´┐Ż 114,0 12 10 (ufd) 25 15 26 26
21 POL 207348 Pawe´┐Ż Nowicki, 1997, Kst Elektryk Grudzi´┐Żdz 115,0 26 21 (ufd) 21 18 17 12
22 POL 196897 Mi´┐Żosz Kobusi´┐Żski, 1997, MK´┐Ż Arka Gdynia 117,0 24 27 (ufd) 23 13 13 17
23 POL 118354 Damian Sosnowski, 1999, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 126,0 10 (31) 20 16 24 28 28
24 POL 167931 Wojciech Kotowski, 1999, ´┐ŻMKS-Pozna´┐Ż 134,0 (ufd) 26 13 18 23 27 27
25 POL 159652 Micha´┐Ż Maciaszczyk, 1997, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 135,0 23 25 11 (30) 29 25 22
26 POL 188235 Micha´┐Ż Zieli´┐Żski, 1998, ´┐ŻMKS-Pozna´┐Ż 138,0 19 (28) 28 22 26 22 21
27 POL 194843 Marcel G´┐Żuchowski, UKS FIR Warszawa 141,0 22 16 17 27 25 (dns) dns
28 POL 127921 Pawe´┐Ż Smolarczyk, 1999, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 145,0 27 (30) 18 29 27 21 23
29 POL 192583 Jan Krasodomski, 1999, Sejk Pogo´┐Ż Szczecin 149,0 29 24 26 26 (30) 19 25
30 POL 52709 Aleksander Piku´┐Ża, 1999, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 156,0 25 (33) 27 28 28 24 24
31 POL 168771 Adam Towarzy´┐Żski, 1998, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 168,0 31 22 25 32 (dns) 29 29
32 POL 185443 Rafa´┐Ż Siudy, 1999, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 180,0 32 32 24 31 (dns) 31 30
33 POL 32952 Mateusz Kotfica, 1999, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 191,0 30 29 (ufd) 33 dns dns 31
 

ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/