Wyniki Laser4.7

 
Wyniki po uwzgl´┐Żdnieniu 1  odrzutka
 
Mce Nr_´┐Żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BLR 207797 Maxim Dziahel, 1999, USiT Grodno 16,0 5 3 (11) 1 1 5 1
2 POL 184168 Damian Kosmalski, 1998, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 18,0 4 4 2 3 (13) 2 3
3 POL 711 Szymon Pawlik, 1998, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 20,0 1 (6) 1 2 6 6 4
4 HKG 201677 Christopher Bezu, 2001, Jasia Hong Kong 30,0 3 5 6 8 5 3 (12)
5 POL 186235 Marcel Marciniak, 1998, AZS Pozna´┐Ż 37,0 7 1 (36) 23 3 1 2
6 HKG 171979 Nicholas Bezu, 1999, Jasia Hong Kong 53,0 (28) 7 8 11 7 12 8
7 POL 188234 Wojciech Klimaszewski, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 54,0 23 (ufd) 4 16 2 4 5
8 POL 205651 ´┐Żukasz Boche´┐Żski, 1999, UKS SAILING TEAM Rzesz´┐Żw 58,0 2 (19) 7 18 11 11 9
9 POL 196964 Michal Pilarczyk, 1999, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 63,0 12 8 (43) 6 10 10 17
10 POL 182534 Piotr Malinowski, 2001, MOS SSW I´┐Żawa 65,0 13 16 (31) 4 4 15 13
11 POL 180714 Krzysztof Bia´┐Ża´┐Ż, 2000, MOS SSW I´┐Żawa 66,0 10 14 9 (34) 15 7 11
12 POL 191836 Micha´┐Ż Strupi´┐Żski, 2000, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 69,0 14 10 10 (47) 12 8 15
13 POL 205334 Krzysztof Szot, 2000, UKS Silesia 71,0 21 9 3 7 8 23 (30)
14 POL 146587 Mateusz Ksobich, 2000, AZS Pozna´┐Ż 72,0 6 2 (47) 5 18 13 28
15 POL 167176 Mieszko Niewierowski, 1999, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 87,0 15 15 19 19 9 (31) 10
16 POL 198207 Piotr Ostrowski, UKS FIR Warszawa 92,0 25 (ufd) 14 10 16 21 6
17 POL 150258 Kacper B´┐Żaszczyk, 2000, TS Ku´┐Żnia Rybnik 93,0 9 11 15 (39) 35 9 14
18 POL 199074 Jakub Kopec, 2000, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 93,0 18 (29) 16 12 14 14 19
19 POL 205299 Kacper Stanis´┐Żawski, 2000, MK´┐Ż Arka Gdynia 100,0 19 12 26 13 23 (32) 7
20 POL 205645 Jakub Domagala, 2000, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 114,0 11 (25) 25 15 21 19 23
21 HKG 15026 Oskar Tullberg, 2001, Jasia Hong Kong 125,0 (26) 21 18 14 26 24 22
22 POL 160405 Aleksander Wiszniowski, 2000, JKW Pozna´┐Ż 130,0 8 28 5 (40) 29 20 40
23 HKG 187089 Malik Hood, 2000, Jasia Hong Kong 134,0 27 (33) 12 26 28 25 16
24 POL 160707 Robin Jastrz´┐Żbski, 2001, ´┐ŻMKS-Pozna´┐Ż 134,0 16 17 (35) 22 25 28 26
25 POL 201121 Konstanty Sawicki, 2002, AZS UWM Olsztyn 134,0 36 23 17 17 24 17 (41)
26 POL 205296 Mateusz Budzisz, 2001, MK´┐Ż Arka Gdynia 137,0 (dsq) 20 21 32 27 16 21
27 POL 197541 Oskar Adamiak, 2000, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 139,0 35 13 20 (45) 20 22 29
28 POL 1680 Oskar Sawicki, 2000, CHK´┐Ż Chojnice 152,0 17 (38) 13 20 30 34 38
29 POL 191837 Piotr D´┐Żbrowski, 1998, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 154,0 20 (30) 29 29 19 30 27
30 POL 178292 Bartosz Kowalczyk, 20000, ´┐ŻLKS Pozna´┐Ż 156,0 30 27 (41) 21 17 26 35
31 POL 167931 Wiktor Grocholewski, 2002, AZS Pozna´┐Ż 171,0 33 26 30 31 (36) 18 33
32 POL 159482 Jakub Marciniak, 2001, JKW Pozna´┐Ż 174,0 40 18 33 (48) 22 36 25
33 POL 166584 Hubert Soko´┐Żowski, 2000, AZS Pozna´┐Ż 181,0 22 31 37 (41) 33 27 31
34 POL 204343 Przemys´┐Żaw Pietruszewski, 2000, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 194,0 (43) 42 34 37 32 29 20
35 POL 168771 Bruno Muller, 2001, Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 196,0 (45) 24 23 43 31 43 32
36 POL 7248 Micha´┐Ż Lata, 2003, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 197,0 37 (46) 28 9 41 46 36
37 POL 84168 Kacper Kr´┐Żl, 2000, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 206,0 32 43 22 33 34 42 (44)
38 POL 168060 Mateusz Siedlecki, 2002, MBSW/UK´┐ŻR Niegocin Gi´┐Życko 209,0 24 32 32 (49) 42 37 42
39 POL 210103 Dominik Wojtoniak, 1999, MK´┐Ż Arka Gdynia 211,0 50 36 38 30 39 (52) 18
40 POL 173544 Krzysztof Lata, 2001, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 221,0 34 48 24 24 (54) 44 47
41 POL 170199 Aleksander Unruh, 2000, AZS Pozna´┐Ż 223,0 (46) 40 44 28 38 39 34
42 POL 2 Konrad Chwalczewski, 2000, MK´┐Ż Arka Gdynia 225,0 39 41 46 27 (ufd) 35 37
43 POL 66 Mateusz Szymczak, 2001, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 236,0 29 (49) 27 46 37 48 49
44 POL 166297 Maksymilian Jezierski, 2001, JKW Pozna´┐Ż 239,0 49 39 50 (55) 44 33 24
45 POL 197725 Igor Czudy, 2000, KST Elektryk Grudzi´┐Żdz 246,0 (52) 22 48 38 43 45 50
46 POL 74143 Szymon Rodziewicz Borowski, 1998, AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 250,0 41 (ret) 42 44 40 38 45
47 POL 17 Maurycy Robakowski, 2001, ´┐ŻLKS Pozna´┐Ż 257,0 31 34 45 51 47 49 (55)
48 POL 193512 J´┐Żdrzej Bering, 2001, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 264,0 (51) 44 49 36 45 47 43
49 POL 188441 Patryk Karczewski, 2003, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 265,0 38 45 (51) 42 49 40 51
50 POL 150263 Jan Por´┐Żbski, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 271,0 42 47 (52) 35 50 51 46
51 POL 46587 Maciej Dziewit, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 273,0 44 50 39 (57) 51 41 48
52 POL 180716 MICHA´┐Ż KRAWCZYK, 2001, AZS UWM Olsztyn 275,0 48 (54) 54 25 46 50 52
53 POL 70199 Klaudiusz Wieczorkowski, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 281,0 47 37 53 52 (56) 53 39
54 POL 182527 Krzysztof Podlecki, 2000, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 291,0 54 35 40 50 55 57 (dns)
55 POL 86235 Tomasz D´┐Żbrowski, 2001, KS AZS AWFiS Gda´┐Żsk 320,0 (56) 52 55 53 48 56 56
56 POL 16675 Piotr Jasiak, 2000, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 321,0 53 53 (dsq) 54 53 55 53
57 POL 16169 Daniel Smoli´┐Żski, 2001, KS Centrum ´┐Żeglarskie Szczecin 322,0 55 51 (56) 56 52 54 54
 

ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/